Music: Difference between revisions
Content added Content deleted
Dolphanatic (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3:
{| border="1" cellspacing="0 cellpadding="1" style="height: 200px; width: 100%;"
|- style="font-style:bold; background-color:deepskyblue;"
!scope="col"| Song Name
!scope="col"| Included in
!scope="col"| Included in
!scope="col"| Included in
!scope="col"| Included in
!scope="col"| Included in
!scope="col"| Included in
!scope="col"| Included in
!scope="col"| Included in
!scope="col"| Included in
|- style="font-color=black; background-color:thistle;"
!scope="row" colspan="10"|RCT Title Screen Music
Line 330:
|No
|- style="font-style:italic; background-color:antiquewhite;"
|'''Symphonie pour orgue No. 5 op. 42 no. 1, 5. Toccata*** OR Pipes of Glencairn
|No
|No
Line 363:
|No
|- style="font-style:italic; background-color:antiquewhite;"
|'''Searchlight Rag
|No
|Yes
Line 373:
|No
|No
|- style="font-style:italic; background-color:antiquewhite;"
|'''Last Sleigh Ride (Snow style)'''
Line 385 ⟶ 384:
|No
|No
|- style="font-style:italic; background-color:antiquewhite;"
|'''Voyage to Andromeda (Space style)'''
Line 762 ⟶ 760:
|- style="font-style:bold; background-color:deepskyblue;"
!scope="col"| Song Name
!scope="col"| Included in
!scope="col"| Included in
!scope="col"| Included in
!scope="col"| Included in
!scope="col"| Included in
!scope="col"| Included in
!scope="col"| Included in
!scope="col"| Included in
!scope="col"| Included in
|}
<span style="color:white;">~</span>*''Actual name unknown.''
Line 776 ⟶ 774:
<span style="color:white;">~</span>**''Samples courtesy of Spectrasonics "Liquid Grooves.''
<span style="color:white;">~</span>***''Composed by [[wikipedia:Charles-Marie Widor|Charles-Marie Widor]], played by Peter James Adcock, recording © Chris Sawyer.''
[[Category:Articles needing improvement]]
[[Category:Stubs]]
|